Čtvrtek 18. dubna 2024, svátek má Valérie
čas | místo konání | soutěžící | výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
8. 8. 14:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Marta Baeza Centurion (BRA) - Bogna Jozwiak (POL) | 2:4 |
8. 8. 14:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Alejandra Jhonay Benitez Romero (VEN) - Nada Hafez (EGY) | 15:11 |
8. 8. 14:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Chika Aoki (JPN) - Eileen Grench (PAN) | 5:15 |
8. 8. 14:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Ursula Gonzalez Garate (MEX) - Julieta Toledo (MEX) | 15:11 |
8. 8. 15:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Thi Le Dung Nguyen (VIE) - Jiyeon Kim (KOR) | 3:15 |
8. 8. 15:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Eileen Grench (PAN) - Mariel Zagunis (USA) | 4:15 |
8. 8. 15:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Chen Shen (CHN) - Malgorzata Kozaczuk (POL) | 9:15 |
8. 8. 15:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Sofya Velikaya (RUS) - Bogna Jozwiak (POL) | 15:5 |
8. 8. 15:20 | Carioca Arena 3 | Loreta Gulotta (ITA) - Aleksandra Socha (POL) | 15:10 |
8. 8. 15:20 | Carioca Arena 3 | Ekaterina Dyachenko (RUS) - Jiyeon Seo (KOR) | 15:12 |
8. 8. 15:20 | Carioca Arena 3 | Azza Besbes (TUN) - Sabina Mikina (AZE) | 15:12 |
8. 8. 15:20 | Carioca Arena 3 | Charlotte Lembach (FRA) - Irene Vecchi (ITA) | 15:11 |
8. 8. 15:40 | Carioca Arena 3 | Cecilia Berder (FRA) - Maria Belen Perez Maurice (ARG) | 15:6 |
8. 8. 15:40 | Carioca Arena 3 | Seona Hwang (KOR) - Manon Brunet (FRA) | 11:15 |
8. 8. 15:40 | Carioca Arena 3 | Vassiliki Vougiouka (GRE) - Dagmara Wozniak (USA) | 15:8 |
8. 8. 15:40 | Carioca Arena 3 | Alina Komashchuk (UKR) - Rossella Gregorio (ITA) | 15:14 |
8. 8. 16:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Ursula Gonzalez Garate (MEX) - Olga Kharlan (UKR) | 8:15 |
8. 8. 16:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Tania Arrayales (MEX) - Yana Egorian (RUS) | 7:15 |
8. 8. 16:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Alejandra Jhonay Benitez Romero (VEN) - Anna Marton (HUN) | 14:15 |
8. 8. 16:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Olena Kravatska (UKR) - Ibtihaj Muhammad (USA) | 13:15 |
8. 8. 16:35 | Carioca Arena 3 | Sofya Velikaya (RUS) - Charlotte Lembach (FRA) | 15:14 |
8. 8. 16:35 | Carioca Arena 3 | Azza Besbes (TUN) - Malgorzata Kozaczuk (POL) | 15:12 |
8. 8. 16:35 | Carioca Arena 3 | Ekaterina Dyachenko (RUS) - Mariel Zagunis (USA) | 15:12 |
8. 8. 16:35 | Carioca Arena 3 | Loreta Gulotta (ITA) - Jiyeon Kim (KOR) | 15:13 |
8. 8. 17:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Alina Komashchuk (UKR) - Olga Kharlan (UKR) | 8:15 |
8. 8. 17:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Vassiliki Vougiouka (GRE) - Yana Egorian (RUS) | 11:15 |
8. 8. 17:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Manon Brunet (FRA) - Anna Marton (HUN) | 15:12 |
8. 8. 17:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Cecilia Berder (FRA) - Ibtihaj Muhammad (USA) | 15:12 |
8. 8. 17:40 | Carioca Arena 3 | Olga Kharlan (UKR) - Loreta Gulotta (ITA) | 15:4 |
8. 8. 17:40 | Carioca Arena 3 | Rusko | 10 |
8. 8. 17:40 | Carioca Arena 3 | Manon Brunet (FRA) - Azza Besbes (TUN) | 15:14 |
8. 8. 17:40 | Carioca Arena 3 | Sofya Velikaya (RUS) - Cecilia Berder (FRA) | 15:10 |
8. 8. 21:00 | Carioca Arena 3 | Sofya Velikaya (RUS) - Manon Brunet (FRA) | 15:14 |
8. 8. 21:30 | Carioca Arena 3 | Yana Egorian (RUS) - Olga Kharlan (UKR) | 15:9 |
8. 8. 22:15 | Carioca Arena 3 | Olga Kharlan (UKR) - Manon Brunet (FRA) | 15:10 |
8. 8. 22:45 | Carioca Arena 3 | Rusko | 14 |